11. in Junior II - Latin with 1199 points
7. in Junior II - Standard with 1280 points
437. in Youth - Latin with 102 points
279. in Youth - Standard with 165 points
The competitions marked below in golden color show the ones that will be included for the calculation of your WorldRanking.
The WorldRanking is calculated once per day and includes only confirmed results.
Should the sum of points below NOT be the same as in your WorldRanking please be patient and wait for the next calculation of the WorldRanking.
Rank | Points | Date | Competition | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | 280 | 14 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | |
4. | 286 | 14 April 2024 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | |
21. | 102 | 13 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | |
12. | 165 | 13 April 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | |
4. | 363 | 10 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Sofia - Bulgaria | |
3. | 408 | 10 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Sofia - Bulgaria | |
Present | 25 February 2024 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Vosendorf - Austria | ||
Present | 24 February 2024 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Vosendorf - Austria | ||
7. | 200 | 15 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | |
4. | 275 | 14 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | |
1. | 375 | 08 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | |
1. | 375 | 08 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | |
7. | 256 | 01 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Belgrade - Serbia | |
1. | 330 | 01 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Belgrade - Serbia | |
7. | 248 | 30 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Belgrade - Serbia | |
1. | 375 | 30 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Belgrade - Serbia | |
4. | 308 | 02 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Samorin - Slovakia | |
2. | 311 | 02 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Samorin - Slovakia | |
1. | 585 | 12 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Stuttgart - Germany | |
Excused | 11 August 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
2. | 554 | 10 August 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Stuttgart - Germany | |
46. | 93 | 09 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | |
3. | 468 | 08 August 2023 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior I | Stuttgart - Germany | |
2. | 04 June 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Kosice - Slovakia | ||
2. | 04 June 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Kosice - Slovakia | ||
1. | 03 June 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Kosice - Slovakia | ||
1. | 03 June 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Kosice - Slovakia | ||
2. | 311 | 21 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | |
1. | 315 | 21 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | |
9. | 182 | 16 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | |
3. | 312 | 16 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Chisinau - Moldova | |
6. | 234 | 15 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | |
1. | 390 | 15 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Chisinau - Moldova | |
2. | 26 February 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Vosendorf - Austria | ||
1. | 25 February 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Vosendorf - Austria | ||
3. | 17 December 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
4. | 17 December 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
4. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
5. | 29 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
11. | 13 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
19. | 11 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
13. | 09 August 2022 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior I | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
6. | 225 | 07 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Pomorie - Bulgaria | |
9. | 05 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
1. | 10 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Juvenile | Timisoara - Romania | ||
4. | 10 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Timisoara - Romania | ||
4. | 09 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Timisoara - Romania | ||
3. | 09 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Juvenile | Timisoara - Romania | ||
Registered | 19 September 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Juvenile | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
Registered | 19 September 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Juvenile | Brno - Czech Republic |