Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 13/12/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 14 April 2024 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Under 21 | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
7. | 31 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Cambrils - Spain | ||
25. | 30 March 2024 | European Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Cambrils - Spain | ||
12. | 09 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Malta - Malta | ||
4. | 09 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Malta - Malta | ||
15. | 09 March 2024 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Malta - Malta | ||
11. | 12 November 2023 | World Championship | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
25. | 23 September 2023 | World Championship | Standard | Youth | Szombathely - Hungary | ||
51. | 11 August 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
27. | 10 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
41. | 09 August 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
18. | 08 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
2. | 04 June 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kosice - Slovakia | ||
5. | 03 June 2023 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Kosice - Slovakia | ||
1. | 27 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
9. | 27 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Adult | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
2. | 27 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
4. | 27 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
11. | 27 May 2023 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
4. | 22 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Larnaca - Cyprus | ||
1. | 22 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Larnaca - Cyprus | ||
19. | 22 April 2023 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Larnaca - Cyprus | ||
12. | 22 April 2023 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Larnaca - Cyprus | ||
4. | 02 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Berlin - Germany | ||
2. | 01 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Berlin - Germany | ||
25. | 17 December 2022 | World Championship | Standard | Youth | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
14. | 19 November 2022 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
22. | 06 November 2022 | European Championship | Standard | Youth | Sibiu - Romania | ||
3. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Platja d'Aro - Spain | ||
7. | 29 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Platja d'Aro - Spain | ||
2. | 28 October 2022 | Open | Ten Dance | Youth | Platja d'Aro - Spain | ||
7. | 09 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Elblag - Poland | ||
32. | 09 October 2022 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Elblag - Poland | ||
41. | 08 October 2022 | World Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Elblag - Poland | ||
14. | 02 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
22. | 02 October 2022 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Riga - Latvia | ||
16. | 01 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
25. | 01 October 2022 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Riga - Latvia | ||
10. | 04 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
9. | 04 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
8. | 03 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
10. | 03 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
2. | 28 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
1. | 28 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
2. | 28 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
6. | 28 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Adult | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
12. | 17 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chiasso - Switzerland | ||
23. | 16 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Chiasso - Switzerland | ||
7. | 16 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Chiasso - Switzerland | ||
6. | 15 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Chiasso - Switzerland | ||
33. | 28 November 2021 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Under 21 | Rishon Le Zion - Israel | ||
15. | 19 September 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
22. | 19 September 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 08 March 2020 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 07 March 2020 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Ron Wiener | Israel | Israel | Active | 12/11/2019 |