Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 14/07/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 06 July 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Wuppertal - Germany | ||
13. | 02 June 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bremen - Germany | ||
2. | 26 May 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
5. | 11 May 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Frankfurt - Germany | ||
4. | 10 February 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
2. | 10 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
5. | 09 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
5. | 04 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
1. | 04 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 14 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
19. | 11 August 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
5. | 02 July 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Wuppertal - Germany | ||
11. | 10 June 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Gliwice - Poland | ||
2. | 04 June 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Bremen - Germany | ||
3. | 14 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Frankfurt - Germany | ||
4. | 10 December 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
2. | 03 December 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Rimini - Italy | ||
0. | 12 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 15 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
2. | 17 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Gliwice - Poland | ||
0. | 27 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Hradec Kralove - Czech Republic | ||
17. | 12 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
3. | 03 July 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Wuppertal - Germany | ||
1. | 26 June 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Naron - Spain | ||
10. | 15 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Frankfurt - Germany | ||
10. | 03 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 27 March 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | La Nucia - Spain | ||
3. | 05 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
15. | 05 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
0. | 20 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 20 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
3. | 07 November 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
7. | 07 November 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
3. | 11 September 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Platja d'Aro - Spain | ||
10. | 11 September 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Platja d'Aro - Spain | ||
9. | 28 August 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
12. | 16 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Juvenile | Vienna - Austria | ||
14. | 15 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Juvenile | Vienna - Austria |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Seraphina Bogdanov | Germany | Germany | Active | 05/07/2019 |