Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 14/09/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 31 March 2024 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Cambrils - Spain | ||
3. | 31 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Cambrils - Spain | ||
10. | 30 March 2024 | European Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Cambrils - Spain | ||
3. | 10 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
15. | 10 March 2024 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
1. | 28 January 2024 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
5. | 27 January 2024 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
11. | 15 October 2023 | European Championship | Standard | Youth | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
5. | 24 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Szombathely - Hungary | ||
16. | 23 September 2023 | World Championship | Standard | Youth | Szombathely - Hungary | ||
12. | 10 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
24. | 09 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Rising Stars | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
29. | 08 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
27. | 26 March 2023 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
5. | 26 March 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
7. | 18 December 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
0. | 18 December 2022 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
29. | 17 December 2022 | World Championship | Standard | Youth | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
23. | 06 November 2022 | European Championship | Standard | Youth | Sibiu - Romania | ||
10. | 05 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Sibiu - Romania | ||
21. | 05 November 2022 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Sibiu - Romania | ||
0. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Ruse - Bulgaria | ||
2. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Ruse - Bulgaria | ||
4. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Adult | Ruse - Bulgaria | ||
34. | 16 October 2022 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
11. | 16 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
0. | 07 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Adult | Pomorie - Bulgaria | ||
3. | 07 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Pomorie - Bulgaria | ||
0. | 07 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Pomorie - Bulgaria | ||
31. | 13 November 2021 | World Championship | Standard | Youth | Dresden - Germany | ||
38. | 26 September 2021 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
17. | 25 September 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
7. | 04 September 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Plovdiv - Bulgaria | ||
12. | 04 September 2021 | Open | Standard | Adult | Plovdiv - Bulgaria | ||
15. | 04 September 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Plovdiv - Bulgaria | ||
24. | 04 September 2021 | Open | Latin | Adult | Plovdiv - Bulgaria | ||
15. | 01 March 2020 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
16. | 29 February 2020 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
69. | 17 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vienna - Austria | ||
27. | 16 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Vienna - Austria | ||
51. | 15 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Vienna - Austria | ||
43. | 15 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vienna - Austria | ||
54. | 22 September 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
0. | 22 September 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
50. | 21 September 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
19. | 15 September 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
40. | 15 September 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
24. | 14 September 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
33. | 14 September 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
26. | 10 March 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
36. | 09 March 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
11. | 04 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
13. | 04 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
5. | 03 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
8. | 03 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
6. | 02 September 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Adana - Türkiye | ||
9. | 05 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
3. | 04 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
6. | 04 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Ankara - Türkiye |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Batu Sandiraz | Türkiye | Türkiye | Active | 01/09/2018 | |
details | Tarik Yilmaz | Türkiye | Türkiye | Retired | 24/10/2016 | 01/09/2018 |