Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 11/05/2025
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | 12 May 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Frankfurt - Germany | ||
7. | 11 May 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Frankfurt - Germany | ||
1. | 05 May 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
1. | 04 May 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 21 April 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
1. | 20 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
2. | 14 April 2024 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Under 21 | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
2. | 13 April 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
3. | 31 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Cambrils - Spain | ||
3. | 31 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Cambrils - Spain | ||
7. | 30 March 2024 | European Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Cambrils - Spain | ||
0. | 30 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Cambrils - Spain | ||
2. | 25 February 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vösendorf/Vienna - Austria | ||
4. | 24 February 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vösendorf/Vienna - Austria | ||
2. | 11 February 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
2. | 10 February 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
0. | 17 December 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
14. | 17 December 2023 | European Championship | Latin | Under 21 | Riga - Latvia | ||
3. | 16 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
0. | 10 December 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
9. | 09 December 2023 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Under 21 | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
1. | 02 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
2. | 26 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
2. | 25 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
2. | 19 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
22. | 19 November 2023 | World Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
31. | 12 November 2023 | World Championship | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
3. | 22 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Elblag - Poland | ||
4. | 21 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Elblag - Poland | ||
4. | 14 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
0. | 08 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 08 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
1. | 30 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Lodz - Poland | ||
1. | 30 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Lodz - Poland | ||
3. | 03 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Samorin - Slovakia | ||
5. | 03 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Samorin - Slovakia | ||
14. | 02 September 2023 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Under 21 | Samorin - Slovakia | ||
0. | 10 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
20. | 09 August 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
9. | 08 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
1. | 04 June 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kosice - Slovakia | ||
9. | 03 June 2023 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Kosice - Slovakia | ||
1. | 14 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Frankfurt - Germany | ||
4. | 13 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Frankfurt - Germany | ||
9. | 07 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
4. | 06 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 22 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Larnaca - Cyprus | ||
4. | 22 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Larnaca - Cyprus | ||
1. | 15 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
2. | 15 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
1. | 19 February 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
3. | 19 February 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
4. | 12 February 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Antwerpen - Belgium | ||
1. | 11 February 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Antwerpen - Belgium | ||
2. | 08 January 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Cossirano di Trenzano (BS) - Italy | ||
2. | 07 January 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Cossirano di Trenzano (BS) - Italy | ||
2. | 03 December 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
2. | 03 December 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
2. | 26 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
2. | 26 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
4. | 19 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
2. | 19 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
2. | 13 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 13 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 12 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
1. | 12 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
5. | 29 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
3. | 09 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
5. | 09 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 08 October 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 08 October 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 01 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
2. | 25 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
2. | 17 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Gliwice - Poland | ||
3. | 17 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Gliwice - Poland | ||
0. | 12 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
0. | 10 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
0. | 09 August 2022 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
0. | 05 June 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Bremen - Germany | ||
12. | 04 June 2022 | World Championship | Latin | Junior II | Bremen - Germany | ||
0. | 28 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
0. | 28 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
5. | 08 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
3. | 07 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 09 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
4. | 09 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
1. | 03 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
3. | 03 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 26 March 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
5. | 26 March 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
2. | 11 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
2. | 11 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
1. | 28 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
2. | 28 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
4. | 21 November 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
7. | 21 November 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 20 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 20 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
5. | 03 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
11. | 03 October 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
0. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
0. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
10. | 24 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
8. | 23 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
4. | 17 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
4. | 16 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
6. | 20 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Prienai - Lithuania | ||
5. | 19 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Prienai - Lithuania | ||
10. | 06 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
18. | 05 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 24 August 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
0. | 24 August 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
0. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
0. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
6. | 25 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tartu - Estonia | ||
11. | 25 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tartu - Estonia | ||
2. | 28 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
2. | 27 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
7. | 26 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
6. | 26 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
14. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
17. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Tartu - Estonia |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Liepa Rudnickaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Active | 08/09/2022 | |
details | Emilija Ulcinaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 31/08/2021 | 08/09/2022 |
details | Patricija Kairyte | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 11/05/2017 | 30/08/2021 |