Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 06/10/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 16 June 2024 | Open | Standard | Rising Stars | Rusiec/Warsaw - Poland | ||
0. | 16 June 2024 | Open | Latin | Rising Stars | Rusiec/Warsaw - Poland | ||
0. | 02 June 2024 | Open | Standard | Rising Stars | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
7. | 05 May 2024 | Open | Standard | Rising Stars | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
10. | 05 May 2024 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
17. | 11 February 2024 | Open | Standard | Rising Stars | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
31. | 11 February 2024 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Antwerp - Belgium | ||
5. | 16 December 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
0. | 16 December 2023 | Open | Standard | Adult | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
4. | 11 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Rising Stars | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
8. | 11 November 2023 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
31. | 21 October 2023 | European Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Elblag - Poland | ||
26. | 20 October 2023 | World Challenge Cup | Standard | Rising Stars | Elblag - Poland | ||
4. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
23. | 30 October 2022 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
8. | 29 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
27. | 08 October 2022 | World Championship | Standard | Under 21 | Elblag - Poland | ||
3. | 02 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
1. | 01 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
22. | 17 September 2022 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Adult | Vagos - Portugal | ||
0. | 10 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Tartu - Estonia | ||
0. | 10 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Tartu - Estonia | ||
6. | 08 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
20. | 08 May 2022 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
18. | 07 May 2022 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
10. | 03 April 2022 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
22. | 03 April 2022 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 11 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
3. | 05 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
0. | 05 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Adult | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
10. | 04 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
16. | 13 November 2021 | World Championship | Standard | Youth | Dresden - Germany | ||
0. | 06 November 2021 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Sibiu - Romania | ||
3. | 10 October 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Timisoara - Romania | ||
35. | 10 October 2021 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Timisoara - Romania | ||
6. | 09 October 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Timisoara - Romania | ||
35. | 09 October 2021 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Timisoara - Romania | ||
1. | 19 September 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
5. | 15 August 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
11. | 14 August 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
4. | 20 September 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
4. | 20 September 2020 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
0. | 08 March 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 16 February 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
3. | 07 February 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Napoli - Italy | ||
10. | 07 February 2020 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Napoli - Italy | ||
5. | 19 January 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vitebsk - Belarus | ||
4. | 19 January 2020 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Vitebsk - Belarus | ||
0. | 19 January 2020 | Open | Standard | Adult | Vitebsk - Belarus | ||
9. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
49. | 01 December 2019 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
17. | 30 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
28. | 30 November 2019 | World Open | Latin | Adult | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
1. | 24 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Minsk - Belarus | ||
5. | 24 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Minsk - Belarus | ||
20. | 17 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
12. | 16 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
42. | 16 November 2019 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
7. | 03 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Sibiu - Romania | ||
9. | 02 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Sibiu - Romania | ||
36. | 14 October 2019 | European Championship | Standard | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
21. | 13 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
11. | 06 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 06 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
20. | 05 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
25. | 22 September 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
11. | 21 September 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
18. | 31 August 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bangkok - Thailand | ||
24. | 30 August 2019 | World Open | Standard | Adult | Bangkok - Thailand | ||
3. | 30 August 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bangkok - Thailand | ||
10. | 09 June 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kosice - Slovakia | ||
4. | 08 June 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kosice - Slovakia | ||
10. | 12 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Zabrze - Poland | ||
3. | 12 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Zabrze - Poland | ||
17. | 05 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
9. | 04 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
11. | 27 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
7. | 07 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
25. | 07 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Ostrava - Czech Republic | ||
4. | 30 March 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
0. | 30 March 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
11. | 17 February 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
3. | 16 February 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
18. | 02 December 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
5. | 02 December 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
15. | 01 December 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
3. | 11 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
7. | 10 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 10 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
7. | 03 November 2018 | World Championship | Standard | Junior II | Sibiu - Romania | ||
0. | 23 September 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
5. | 23 September 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
7. | 22 September 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
16. | 19 August 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
2. | 18 August 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
7. | 18 August 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
14. | 27 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Paris - France | ||
3. | 26 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Paris - France | ||
1. | 06 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
14. | 05 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
8. | 05 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
11. | 29 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
12. | 28 April 2018 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
14. | 22 April 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
3. | 22 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
17. | 25 March 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
8. | 24 March 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
0. | 11 March 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
8. | 11 February 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
0. | 11 February 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
8. | 10 February 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
4. | 03 December 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
12. | 02 December 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
7. | 12 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
11. | 11 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
10. | 15 October 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
27. | 14 October 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
18. | 08 October 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
4. | 07 October 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
14. | 18 June 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Berlin - Germany | ||
21. | 17 June 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Berlin - Germany | ||
16. | 13 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
7. | 07 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
9. | 06 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
16. | 08 April 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
5. | 08 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
1. | 04 December 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
9. | 03 December 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
8. | 11 September 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
7. | 10 September 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
22. | 12 June 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Berlin - Germany | ||
3. | 24 April 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
5. | 23 April 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
8. | 02 April 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
1. | 02 April 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
1. | 31 October 2015 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Pescara - Italy | ||
2. | 31 October 2015 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Pescara - Italy | ||
5. | 25 October 2015 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Hradec Kralove - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 25 October 2015 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Hradec Kralove - Czech Republic |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Vesta Sefleryte | Lithuania | Lithuania | Active | 06/10/2023 | |
details | Viktorija Petrenko | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 07/01/2020 | 13/01/2023 |
details | Aine Rutkauskaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 12/05/2014 | 07/01/2020 |
details | Kamile Bulotaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 16/09/2013 | 12/05/2014 |